Søg her blandt de hold, der allerede er tilmeldt til stafetten

Tilmeldte hold

Holdnavn Holdkaptajn Mål Status
Haderslev Styrkeløfterklub - HaSK Powerlift (1) Daniel Andreas Michaelsen 4100 100
Familien Venzel Nielsen (3) Ib Venzel Nielsen 8550 300
Midgaard Vikingecenter (2) Claus Ipsen 10200 200
Expendables MC (3) Anne Marie Rhode Rasmussen 10300 300
For Os der løber/går for en go sag ❤️ (10) Pernille Jacobsgaard 7900 1450
Team Nissen (2) Claus Nissen 10200 200
HusForbi (2) Allan Andersen 5100 200
Team Vedsted (1) Lene Petersen Ahrndt 8100 100
Haderslev Gymnastikforening (9) Anja Maimburg 20650 650
Hørlyks Helte (4) Erik Hørlyk 4700 350
Ældre Sagen (8) Janne Skellgaard 810 800
Haderslev Politi Idrætsforening (5) Sanne Christensen 1400 500
Opstrammeren (6) Randi Christiansen 10600 600
Selvhjælp Haderslev (2) Inge Linnet 1100 200
Beat it (10) Karina Grundahl 3350 1050
au2parts sydjylland (22) Hans Erik Jensen 7405 2400
Team SuperBrugsen Haderslev (1) Marian Nissen 7100 100
Venstre (13) Lene Bierbaum 2300 1500
HAB (5) HAB 10800 500
Personaleholdet Haderslev Kommune (7) Lotte Wogensen 710 700
Team Favrdalen og venner (20) Peter Nicolai Petersen 11650 1700
KiloGram (1) Maibritt Nørgaard 10050 100
Øsby StØtterne (38) Tina Skøtt 17800 3050
UC SYDs vilde raketter (2) UC SYD Campus Haderslev 5200 200
Team Lampe, family and friends (11) Anita Schondelmeier 12000 1100
Cancer Fighters (1) Michael Magnussen 7600 100
De ukuelige (7) keld werner 4700 700
Team HSUF - for livet (17) Anette Fredsted 11300 1300
LC Sophies Kilde og LC Vojens (8) Helle Bruhn 7800 800
Red Barnet Haderslev (3) Jørn Lang 5300 500
Revisionscentret + venner (2) Flemming Tost, Revisionscentret 10200 200
DANSK FOLKEHJÆLP DREAMTEAM (5) Tina Erichsen Luxhøj 6000 500
Team Pectora (20) Anna Andsager 21950 2450
Seniormotion i Sydbyen (4) Vagn Mattson 3400 400
Haderslev Fodboldklub (1) Pernille Andresen 10100 100
Bo Michelsen A/S (18) Tenna Steen Stabel 11500 1500
Team Figges venner (9) Lena Hassing Figge 860 850
Fodslaw Haderslev (16) Doris Klockmann 21500 1600
Team Vilstrup (3) Hanne Kongsted 5300 300
Mojn mojn vi æ fløjn (17) Sabrina Holm Hostrup 45350 1450
Torben Clausen A/S (1) Merete Tarillon 10200 100
Team Knæk Cancer (1) Ken Degn 20100 100
Kunsthal 6100 (5) Marie Dufresne 25400 500
Rotary og Inner Wheel (15) Henning Christoffersen 27900 1150
Stafet for Livets åbne hold (8) Ulla Arreborg 15700 850
# FORDIVIKA` (17) Steen Hansen 6600 1700
Folkekirken i Haderslev (1) Betina Dau Petersen 5100 100
Haaning Troopers (5) Opretter af Haaning Troopers 20350 350
Sandersvig Super Snails (9) Marie Holst 57650 4200