Søg her blandt de hold, der allerede er tilmeldt til stafetten

Tilmeldte hold

Holdnavn Holdkaptajn Mål Status
Team Tutte (6) Kirsten Rasmussen 10500 500
Revisionscentret + venner (1) Flemming Tost, Revisionscentret 10100 100
Oksenvad Landdistrikt (13) Anette Iversen Kjær 6100 1100
Familien Venzel Nielsen (12) Ib Venzel Nielsen 6050 1100
Team Lampe, family and friends (9) Stella Gram 5800 900
Expendables og Bevtoft løber sammen (5) Anne Marie Rhode Rasmussen 10350 350
Team Vedsted (1) Lene Petersen Ahrndt 1600 100
Hørlyks Helte (16) Erik Hørlyk 4250 1300
90210 Fredsted (1) Marie Kjøller Linnet 101 100
Haderslev Gymnastikforening (1) Anja Maimburg Loff 20100 100
Haderslev Fodboldklub (3) Pernille Andresen 10200 300
Team Pectora (17) Anna Andsager 11550 1650
Team HSUF - for livet (5) Anette Fredsted 25350 400
Haderslev Styrkeløfterklub - HaSK Powerlift (1) Daniel Andreas Michaelsen 4100 100
UC SYD's vilde raketter (1) UC SYD Campus Haderslev 4400 100
Vojens Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole 20-21 (1) Line L Knudsen 120 100
Torben Clausen A/S (1) Merete Tarillon 10100 100
Sammen er vi stærke (4) Anette Struck 4400 400
Det unikke fællesskab (1) Karen Thymann 5100 100
Rotary og Inner Wheel (15) Henning Christoffersen 26150 2150
Herrig-Juhler holdet (13) Marikka Herrig Juhler 6250 1200
Mojn mojn vi æ fløjn (2) Sabrina Holm Hostrup 42200 200
KiloGram (6) Maibritt Nørgaard 10400 600
Havejeklubben (1) Ida-Marie Borst 3100 100
Team Favrdalen og venner (21) Peter Nicolai Petersen 11750 1800
Øsby StØtterne (16) Tina Skøtt 16000 1100
DANSK FOLKEHJÆLP DREAMTEAM (4) Tina Erichsen Luxhøj 4400 500
FDD ansatte samt familie og venner (16) Kim Kroul 12800 1898
Folkekirken i Haderslev (1) Betina Dau Petersen 5000 100
Bevtoft UIF (2) Benny Christensen 10000 200
HAB (3) HAB 10300 300
De ukuelige (10) keld werner 9800 900
Ældre Sagen (5) Janne Skellgaard 10 500
Haderslev Kristne Friskole (3) Christian Sode 3100 250
# FORDIVIKA` (9) Steen Hansen 5900 1000
Team Climatek Partner (2) Climatek Partner - Claus 10000 200
Fodslaw Haderslev (18) Doris Klockmann 21800 1900
Selvhjælp Haderslev (1) Inge Linnet 2300 100
Stafet for Livets åbne hold (1) Ulla Arreborg 10000 100
Team Knæk Cancer (1) Ken Degn 20000 100
Green Forest Pipe Band against Cancer (7) John Clausen 10600 4100
Team Lev Livet (7) Dorthe Linding Juhl 1400 700
Haaning Troopers (5) Opretter af Haaning Troopers 20000 450
Sandersvig Super Snails (37) Marie Holst 52900 3150
Team Figges venner (13) Lena Hassing Figge 16250 1250