Søg her blandt de hold, der allerede er tilmeldt til stafetten

Tilmeldte hold

Holdnavn Holdkaptajn Mål Status
Haderslev Kjøbstads Vægterlaug (1) Henning Jeppesen 1100 100
Team Lev Livet (3) Dorthe Linding Juhl 500 800
Team Tutte (3) Kirsten Rasmussen 13700 3500
Team C.C. (15) Connie Petersen 2700 5750
XIII SLFR (16) Nicholas Rønneberg 6400 2300
Hjorten (12) Sandra Hildingberg 2600 4750
Basserne (12) mads mose 3200 2550
6100 Sport (6) Cecilie Haaland 1550 950
Lunderskov Efterskole (42) Thomas Marko Pedesk 27600 37908
Vojens Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole 21-22 (108) Line L Knudsen 25650 162401
Haka-Liv (Haderslev Katedralskole) (132) Morten Eriksen 20250 11350
Odd Fellow Logerne i Haderslev (46) Mads C Sand 12800 15700
Læger i bevægelse (1) Else Sahlholdt 10100 450
DDS Skovfolket (11) Mads Møller Pedersen 2950 1200
Familien Thomsen og Venner (22) 7400 9328
Sportsefterskolen SINE (289) SINE 24450 130049
Danitech (32) Karsten Andersen 7600 2700
Det Blå Gymnasium (141) Jeppe Kræmmergaard 14001 11750
Oksenvad Landdistrikt (81) Anette Iversen Kjær 17100 27026
Haderslev Styrkeløfterklub - HaSK Powerlift (1) Daniel Andreas Michaelsen 4100 100
Familien Venzel Nielsen (37) Ib Venzel Nielsen 11500 9300
Midgaard Vikingecenter (15) Claus Ipsen 11500 1600
Expendables MC (23) Anne Marie Rhode Rasmussen 12000 15500
For Os der løber/går for en go sag ❤️ (93) Pernille Jacobsgaard 15100 26632
Team Nissen (29) Claus Nissen 12800 11250
HusForbi (9) Allan Andersen 5800 5000
Team Vedsted (60) Lene Petersen Ahrndt 13150 24458
Haderslev Gymnastikforening (61) Anja Maimburg 15250 12150
Hørlyks Helte (11) Erik Hørlyk 5200 1100
Ældre Sagen (39) Janne Skellgaard 3810 4400
Haderslev Politi Idrætsforening (23) Sanne Christensen 3100 2600
Opstrammeren (99) Randi Christiansen 19400 13350
Selvhjælp Haderslev (8) Inge Linnet 1650 800
Beat it (31) Karina Grundahl 5000 3950
au2parts sydjylland (35) Hans Erik Jensen 8555 16195
Team SuperBrugsen Haderslev (32) Marian Nissen 9850 4550
Venstre (28) Lene Bierbaum 3600 4420
HAB (102) HAB 17800 8000
Personaleholdet Haderslev Kommune (176) Lotte Wogensen 15510 15550
Team Favrdalen og venner (59) Peter Nicolai Petersen 15050 5800
KiloGram (42) Maibritt Nørgaard 8750 4800
UC SYDs vilde raketter (14) UC SYD Campus Haderslev 6300 1400
Team Lampe, family and friends (107) Anita Schondelmeier 20650 10250
Cancer Fighters (14) Michael Magnussen 8750 2680
De ukuelige (59) keld werner 13400 15565
Team HSUF - for livet (99) Anette Fredsted 17900 15584
LC Sophies Kilde og LC Vojens (40) Helle Bruhn 11000 10800
Red Barnet Haderslev (64) Jørn Lang 11050 5400
Revisionscentret + venner (81) Flemming Tost, Revisionscentret 17250 11892
DANSK FOLKEHJÆLP DREAMTEAM (41) Tina Erichsen Luxhøj 9350 6487
Team Pectora (64) Anna Andsager 25900 32883
Seniormotion i Sydbyen (35) Vagn Mattson 6500 3680
Haderslev Fodboldklub (22) Pernille Andresen 10000 5300
Bo Michelsen A/S (60) Tenna Steen Stabel 15100 5100
Team Figges venner (79) Lena Hassing Figge 7110 11610
Fodslaw Haderslev (75) Doris Klockmann 17150 7650
Team Vilstrup (65) Hanne Kongsted 10700 7885
Mojn mojn vi æ fløjn (150) Sabrina Holm Hostrup 56900 61568
Torben Clausen A/S (88) Merete Tarillon 18050 131039
Team Knæk Cancer (82) Ken Degn 27950 42433.5
Kunsthal 6100 (27) Marie Dufresne 27300 4050
Rotary og Inner Wheel (148) Henning Christoffersen 40900 41634
Stafet for Livets åbne hold (183) Ulla Arreborg 32050 18100
# FORDIVIKA` (29) Steen Hansen 7650 6625
Folkekirken i Haderslev (47) Betina Dau Petersen 8600 3800
Haaning Troopers (69) Opretter af Haaning Troopers 25050 11760
Sandersvig Super Snails (66) Marie Holst 62500 47501.02