Søg her blandt de hold, der allerede er tilmeldt til stafetten

Tilmeldte hold

Holdnavn Holdkaptajn Mål Status
Fur Lisby (1) Sofie Fur Lisby 1 100
Team Nicon (21) Tinna Worm Knudsen 3000 1700
Lille Tykke Hankat. (1) Kasper Leed 1000 100
De luntende optimister (12) Kristina Lander Jepsen 10000 3170
Det Faglige Hus (80) Sanne Hemme 25000 7736
Team NorSea (49) Sandra Buttgereit 15000 18100
Marlene og Tropperne (26) Anika Lundgaard 5000 2400
Team Ralle (100) Mads Johansen 35000 34820
Holdet for Pårørende og Fightere (32) Birgitte Louise Bevensee 6000 3000
LEO Club Esbjerg (6) Ninna Marie Hundebøl 3700 550
TEAM RØNTGEN (53) Alice Bang 10000 13516
Hold Lykke (61) Heidi Lykke-Nissen 5000 7443
MOD KRÆFT (69) Betina Lodberg Jakobsen 10000 9002
Team A Nordi (38) kim schou 15000 8000
We Care4all (31) Malue Iversen 10000 7900
EAM' S Roadrunners (28) Henriette S. Andersen 5000 7993
Fru Slots Figthere (31) birgitte slot 10000 5050
Team Deloitte (59) Carina Nielsen Smedegaard 6000 5100
DET ER FOR VILDT (82) Line Bruun 4000 17100
Leas Fightere (32) Diana Thiim 5000 5989
Familien Poulsen og venner (58) Steffie Poulsen 15000 6614
Børne- og Ungeafdelingen, SVS (44) Camilla Kjøgx 5000 9971
Skads/Andrup (87) Kate Lyngbak Kristensen 7000 9700
Team Bramming (33) Tonny Kristensen 5000 11168
TEAM SAMMENHOLD (151) Maier Jensen 5000 52959
Team Jens (80) Aksel Johansen 500 12360
DWA/ICN VVS (82) Helle Nielsen 20000 24880
Troldehulen (71) Debbie Bisgaard Jensen 10000 16600
Cargo`tripperne (59) Karina Røjkjær 12000 8570
Hold!-Kræft (131) Kirsten Lillerøj Kristensen 39000 40531
Dansk Vandrelaug Esbjerg (37) Ingelise Sørensen 10000 4900
Capstan Shantykor (20) Harry Olander 5000 4100
Team SIF (54) Spangsbjerg Idræftsforening, Att: Henrik Buurskov 5000 5150
Kys nu det satans liv (98) Mia Wittendorf 15000 9350
Team blandede bolcher (72) Henriette Birch Christensen 50000 60971
Team Sund Balance (16) Cecilie Olesen 10000 11840
Team Vejrup (36) Wendy Ryberg 20000 9345
Team Vestfrost (158) Claus Elo Jensen 50000 73108
Fodtusserne (44) Brian Rahbek Kock Kaas 15000 7560
Svane Jens (60) Margit Pedersen 12000 10900
Happy Feet (32) Mette Poulsen 5000 8430
Vi siger stop + support (56) Morten Maibom 20000 7591
Jerne Idrætsforening (47) Mathias Falkenhøj Gaundorf 10000 22948
Team Lauridsen og co. (49) Malerfirmaet Lauridsen 20000 53994
Soroptimister Esbjerg (48) Syrén Mortensen 15000 24891
Fordi vi kan... (58) Charlotte Æbelø 30000 54170
The fighting sharks (124) Sabina Waje Møllebro 20000 36946
Cure4Life (50) Kenneth Reffs 15000 14757.5
Team Håb (34) Lene Kikkenborg Andersen 10000 11850
Vores Hold (25) Dorthe Jørgensen 5000 3744
Hvert Skridt Tæller (107) Ida Gram 15000 30956
Skridt for livet (60) Lone Klitgaard Jakobsen 50000 52988
The crazy family (19) Eydna vestergaard 5000 3479