Søg her blandt de hold, der allerede er tilmeldt til stafetten

Tilmeldte hold

Holdnavn Holdkaptajn Mål Status
The crazy family (4) Eydna vestergaard 5000 400
Skridt for livet (25) Lone Klitgaard Jakobsen 50000 25715
Hvert Skridt Tæller (22) Ida Gram 15000 2905
Vores Hold (13) Dorthe Jørgensen 5000 1300
Team Håb (29) Lene Kikkenborg Andersen 10000 2550
Cure4Life (20) Kenneth Reffs 15000 1700
The fighting sharks (36) Sabina Waje Møllebro 20000 4150
Fordi vi kan... (12) Charlotte Æbelø 30000 1000
Soroptimister Esbjerg (18) Syrén Mortensen 15000 3700
Team Lauridsen og co. (27) Malerfirmaet Lauridsen 20000 38046
Jerne Idrætsforening (10) Mathias Falkenhøj Gaundorf 10000 1550
Vi siger stop + support (1) Morten Maibom 20000 100
Happy Feet (16) Mette Poulsen 5000 1300
Svane Jens (35) Margit Pedersen 12000 3300
Fodtusserne (17) Brian Rahbek Kock Kaas 15000 1500
Team Vestfrost (1) Claus Elo Jensen 50000 600
Team Vejrup (31) Wendy Ryberg 20000 2650
Team Sund Balance (10) Cecilie Olesen 10000 2900
Team blandede bolcher (44) Henriette Birch Christensen 50000 21961
Kys nu det satans liv (20) Mia Wittendorf 15000 2500
Team SIF (4) Spangsbjerg Idræftsforening, Att: Henrik Buurskov 5000 400
Capstan Shantykor (1) Harry Olander 5000 100
Dansk Vandrelaug Esbjerg (4) Ingelise Sørensen 10000 400
Hold!-Kræft (3) Kirsten Lillerøj Kristensen 20000 300
Cargo`tripperne (1) Karina Røjkjær 12000 100
Troldehulen (33) Debbie Bisgaard Jensen 10000 2600
DWA/ICN VVS (20) Helle Nielsen 20000 2300
Team Jens (16) Aksel Johansen 500 1450
TEAM SAMMENHOLD (1) Maier Jensen 5000 100
Team Bramming (18) Tonny Kristensen 5000 1500
Skads/Andrup (53) Kate Lyngbak Kristensen 7000 4000
Børne- og Ungeafdelingen, SVS (11) Camilla Kjøgx 5000 1050
Familien Poulsen og venner (47) Steffie Poulsen 15000 4500
Leas Fightere (10) Diana Thiim 5000 950
DET ER FOR VILDT (17) Line Bruun 4000 1400
Team Deloitte (1) Carina Nielsen Smedegaard 15000 100
UC SYD (1) Inger Marie Tobiesen 6000 100
Fru Slots Figthere (5) birgitte slot 20000 2200
EAM' S Roadrunners (2) Henriette S. Andersen 5000 200
We Care4all (2) Malue Iversen 10000 150
Team A Nordi (12) kim schou 15000 1100
MOD KRÆFT (4) Betina Lodberg Jakobsen 10000 350
Hold Lykke (11) Heidi Lykke-Nissen 5000 800
TEAM RØNTGEN (9) Alice Bang 10000 850
Jobafklaring (1) Lene Rosenlund 5000 100
LEO Club Esbjerg (6) Ninna Marie Hundebøl 3700 550
Holdet for Pårørende og Fightere (6) Birgitte Louise Bevensee 6000 600
Team Ralle (35) Mads Johansen 20000 19560
Marlene og Tropperne (6) Anika Lundgaard 5000 500
Team NorSea (1) Sandra Buttgereit 10000 100
Det Faglige Hus (21) Sanne Hemme 25000 1750
De luntende optimister (5) Kristina Lander Jepsen 10000 350
Lille Tykke Hankat. (1) Kasper Leed 1000 100