Søg her blandt de hold, der allerede er tilmeldt til stafetten

Tilmeldte hold

Holdnavn Holdkaptajn Mål Status
Skridt for livet (105) Lone Klitgaard Jakobsen 50000 65556
Happy Feet (32) Mette Poulsen 5000 7690
DWA/ICN VVS (90) Helle Nielsen 20000 24973
Run4life (47) Lisbeth Jespersen 5000 4850
Holdet for Pårørende og Fightere (28) Birgitte Louise Bevensee 5000 7150
Soroptimister Esbjerg (68) Syrén Mortensen 20000 23641
Keep on going (20) Lykke Tapdrup 10000 12967
Troldehulen (66) Debbie Bisgaard Jensen 10000 7050
Hvert Skridt Tæller (93) Ida Gram 15000 32523
Team Håb (38) Lene Kikkenborg Andersen 10000 7574
Cafe` rejen (21) Tina Jensen 15000 24305
Capstan Shantykor (33) Harry Olander 5000 6300
Krop & Kræft Esbjerg (49) Lene Jensen 20000 8700
Team Vestfrost (296) Claus Elo Jensen 50000 90315
EAM´s Roadrunners (40) Janni Henningsen 10000 5600
Vi siger stop + support (58) Morten Maibom 20000 17984
Fodtusserne (40) Brian Rahbek Kock Kaas 10000 12978
Malues Dream team (32) Malue Iversen 7000 5850
Jerne Idrætsforening (38) Mathias Falkenhøj Gaundorf 5000 20523
Sammen er vi stærke (59) Betina Lodberg Jakobsen 5000 11315
Team blandede bolcher (74) Henriette Birch Christensen 50000 60088
Familien Poulsen og venner (46) Steffie Poulsen 15000 15124
Fordi vi kan... (46) Charlotte Æbelø 30000 4134
The fighting sharks (105) Karin moi 20000 36730
Hold!-Kræft (129) Jette Lillerøj Kristensen 40000 40750
Deloitte (66) Anne Lise Jensen 15000 5800
Team A Nordi (40) kim schou 15000 6215
Sydbank A/S (47) Mette Bak Pedersen 4500 10230
Leas Fightere (35) Amalie Topholm 5000 7078
Dansk Vandrelaug Esbjerg (71) Ingelise Sørensen 10000 12928
Marlene og Tropperne (76) Anika Lundgaard 5000 21106
Fru Slots Figthere (48) birgitte slot 20000 29516
Cure4Life (48) Kenneth Reffs 10000 11908
TEAM GO FOR IT (81) Dorte Øhlenschlæger 30000 35188
Vores Hold (23) Dorthe Jørgensen 5000 2300
Team Bramming (48) Anne-Line Jakobsen 5000 16683
We Care4all (44) Dorthe Kisum 10000 6700
Jobafklaring (33) Kitt Larsen 5000 9395
TEAM RØNTGEN (44) Alice Bang 15000 10686
Pink Panthers (15) Maria Ladegaard-Pedersen 15000 14269
UC SYD (42) Inger Marie Tobiesen 6000 3800
Svane Jens (60) Margit Pedersen 12000 11550
Cargo`tripperne (85) Johnny Hvidtfeldt 12000 13310
Løb for hulan...løb! (31) Lisbeth Bailey 10000 10383
Team Semco Maritime (22) Sandra H. Jacobsen 5000 2200
TEAM SAMMENHOLD (178) Maier Jensen 5000 81035
Hold Lykke (80) Heidi Lykke-Nissen 5000 10031
Skads/Andrup (80) Kate Lyngbak Kristensen 5000 8700
Børne- og Ungeafdelingen, SVS (42) camilla kjøgx 5000 10137
DET ER FOR VILDT (96) Line Bruun 4000 9003
Team Lauridsen og co. (41) Malerfirmaet Lauridsen 10000 24441
Team Jens (68) Aksel Johansen 500 11656
Blue-Tech A/S (33) Blue-Tech A/S 10000 8100
Team Danbor (85) Brian Nymand 30000 17280
Det åbne Victoria hold (23) Anne Kathrine Bech 5000 2050
Kys nu det satans liv (98) Mia Wittendorf 15000 17105
BNI (36) Henriette Rossen 20000 17945.5
Spangsbjerg IF (64) Alex Herold 1000 5750
Martinsen Esbjerg (23) Christian Nicolajsen 5000 2550
SAGRO Esbjerg (8) Christina Jørgensen 5000 1100
Det Faglige Hus (60) Gitte Slot 40000 7812
Bramming FDF (12) Thomas Krusgaard Jakobsen 3000 1600
LEO Club Esbjerg (14) Ninna Marie Hundebøl 700 1150
CS Electric (19) Tinna Knudsen 10000 1600
Hvaffor noen kollegaer (23) Susanne Seberg 1000 3950
Stafett for livet Norge (1) Lars Kristensen 1500 100
ABC Hjemmepleje (11) ABC Rengøring 5000 900
Grafisk Trykcenter (12) Lars Palle 5000 2030
Team Gott og Blandat (6) Cecilie Olesen 1000 500
The crazy family (4) Eydna vestergaard 5000 400