Søg her blandt de hold, der allerede er tilmeldt til stafetten

Tilmeldte hold

Holdnavn Holdkaptajn Mål Status
Skridt for livet (28) Lone Klitgaard Jakobsen 40000 36105
Happy Feet (16) Mette Poulsen 5000 1350
DWA/ICN VVS (29) Helle Nielsen 20000 5450
Run4life (18) Lisbeth Jespersen 5000 1450
Holdet for Pårørende og Fightere (6) Kirsten Norden Hansen 5000 600
Soroptimister Esbjerg (10) Syrén Mortensen 20000 3600
Keep on going (2) Lykke Tapdrup 10000 200
Troldehulen (19) Debbie Bisgaard Jensen 10000 2050
Hvert Skridt Tæller (16) Ida Gram 15000 2150
Team Håb (16) Lene Kikkenborg Andersen 10000 1550
Cafe` rejen (12) Tina Jensen 20000 1200
Capstan Shantykor (7) Harry Olander 5000 700
Krop & Kræft Esbjerg (10) Lene Jensen 20000 1250
Team Vestfrost (1) Claus Elo Jensen 50000 6300
EAM´s Roadrunners (4) Janni Henningsen 10000 1900
Vi siger stop + support (5) Morten Maibom 20000 400
Fodtudserne (14) Brian Rahbek Kock Kaas 10000 1450
Malues Dream team (14) Malue Iversen 7000 1250
Jerne Idrætsforening (9) Mathias Falkenhøj Gaundorf 10000 900
Sammen er vi stærke (28) Betina Lodberg Jakobsen 5000 3050
Team blandede bolcher (20) Henriette Birch Christensen 50000 5885
Familien Poulsen og venner (21) Steffie Poulsen 15000 1800
Fordi vi kan... (23) Charlotte Æbelø 10000 2000
The fighting sharks (31) Karin moi 20000 3450
Hold!-Kræft (21) Jette Lillerøj Kristensen 40000 2800
Deloitte (1) Anne Lise Jensen 15000 100
Team A Nordi (17) kim schou 15000 1450
Sydbank A/S (1) Mette Bak Pedersen 4500 100
Leas Fightere (6) Amalie Topholm 10000 1550
Dansk Vandrelaug Esbjerg (17) Ingelise Sørensen 10000 1550
Marlene og Tropperne (22) Anika Lundgaard 5000 1900
Fru Slots Figthere (13) birgitte slot 10000 3000
Cure4Life (23) Kenneth Reffs 10000 2450
TEAM GO FOR IT (15) Dorte Øhlenschlæger 30000 4750
Vores Hold (4) Dorthe Jørgensen 5000 400
Team Bramming (19) Anne-Line Jakobsen 5000 1600
We Care4all (6) Dorthe Kisum 10 500
Jobafklaring (10) Kitt Larsen 5000 750
TEAM RØNTGEN (12) Alice Bang 20000 1150
Pink Panthers (12) Maria Ladegaard-Pedersen 1500 1200
UC Syd (4) Inger Marie Tobiesen 6000 250
Svane Jens (55) Margit Pedersen 10000 5300
Cargo`tripperne (1) Johnny Hvidtfeldt 5000 5100
Løb for hulan...løb! (11) Lisbeth Bailey 10000 850
Team Semco Maritime (1) Sandra H. Jacobsen 5000 100
TEAM SAMMENHOLD (9) Maier Jensen 5000 750
Hold Lykke (9) Heidi Lykke-Nissen 5000 700
Skads/Andrup (41) Kate Lyngbak Kristensen 5000 3150
Børne- og Ungeafdelingen, SVS (9) camilla kjøgx 5000 900
DET ER FOR VILDT (25) Line Bruun 4000 2050
Team Lauridsen og co. (39) Malerfirmaet Lauridsen 10000 3350
Team Jens (5) Aksel Johansen 500 400
Blue-Tech A/S (1) Blue-Tech A/S 10000 100
Team Danbor (8) Brian Nymand 30000 600
Det åbne Victoria hold (1) Anne Kathrine Bech 5000 100
Kys nu det satans liv (43) Mia Wittendorf 15000 4450
BNI (18) Henriette Rossen 20000 1650
Spangsbjerg IF (1) Henrik Buurskov 1000 100
Martinsen Esbjerg (1) Christian Nicolajsen 5000 100
Qubiqa (1) Søren Nielsen 5000 100