Søg her blandt de hold, der allerede er tilmeldt til stafetten

Tilmeldte hold

Holdnavn Holdkaptajn Mål Status
Skridt for livet (22) Lone Klitgaard Jakobsen 30000 21530
Happy Feet (8) Mette Poulsen 5000 700
DWA VVS & Blik (8) Helle Nielsen 20000 800
Run4life (13) Lisbeth Jespersen 5000 950
Det åbne hold (1) Kirsten Norden Hansen 5000 100
Soroptimister Esbjerg (7) Syrén Mortensen 20000 3300
Keep on going (2) Lykke Tapdrup 10000 200
Troldehulen (2) Debbie Bisgaard Jensen 10000 200
Hvert Skridt Tæller (8) Ida Gram 15000 750
Team Håb (9) Lene Kikkenborg Andersen 10000 850
Cafe` rejen (12) Tina Jensen 20000 1200
Capstan Shantykor (5) Harry Olander 5000 500
Krop & Kræft Esbjerg (1) Lene Jensen 20000 450
Team Vestfrost (1) Claus Elo Jensen 50000 6300
EAM´s Roadrunners (3) Janni Henningsen 10000 1800
Vi siger stop + support (4) Morten Maibom 20000 300
Fodtudserne (9) Brian Rahbek Kock Kaas 10000 900
Malues Dream team (2) Malue Iversen 7000 200
Jerne Idrætsforening (7) Mathias Falkenhøj Gaundorf 10000 700
Sammen er vi stærke (27) Betina Lodberg Jakobsen 5000 3000
Team blandede bolcher (15) Henriette Birch Christensen 50000 1250
Familien Poulsen og venner (14) Steffie Poulsen 15000 1100
Fordi vi kan... (9) Charlotte Æbelø 10000 800
The fighting sharks (12) Karin moi 20000 1000
Hold!-Kræft (10) Jette Lillerøj Kristensen 40000 900
Deloitte (1) Anne Lise Jensen 15000 100
Team A Nordi (4) kim schou 15000 350
Sydbank A/S (1) Mette Bak Pedersen 4500 100
Leas Fightere (2) Amalie Topholm 10000 200
Dansk Vandrelaug Esbjerg (5) Ingelise Sørensen 10000 500
Marlene og Tropperne (16) Anika Lundgaard 5000 1400
Fru Slots Figthere (10) birgitte slot 10000 2000
Cure4Life (10) Kenneth Reffs 10000 800
TEAM GO FOR IT (9) Dorte Øhlenschlæger 30000 1750
Ex Post Esbjerg (1) Dorthe Jørgensen 5000 100
Team Bramming (7) Anne-Line Jakobsen 5000 600
We Care4all (1) Dorthe Kisum 10 100
Jobafklaring (7) Kitt Larsen 5000 550
TEAM RØNTGEN (12) Alice Bang 20000 1150
Pink Panthers (10) Maria Ladegaard-Pedersen 1500 1000
UC Syd (4) Inger Marie Tobiesen 6000 250
Svane Jens (32) Margit Pedersen 10000 3150
Cargo`tripperne (1) Johnny Hvidtfeldt 5000 5100
Løb for hulan...løb! (3) Lisbeth Bailey 10000 300
Team Semco Maritime (1) Sandra H. Jacobsen 5000 100
TEAM SAMMENHOLD (2) Maier Jensen 5000 200
Hold Lykke (6) Heidi Lykke-Nissen 5000 450
Skads/Andrup (31) Kate Lyngbak Kristensen 5000 2350
Børne- og Ungeafdelingen, SVS (3) camilla kjøgx 5000 300
DET ER FOR VILDT (5) Line Bruun 4000 450
Team Lauridsen og co. (11) Malerfirmaet Lauridsen 10000 950