Indsamlingsstatus

Tilmeldte hold
34 Hold
Tilmeldte deltagere
480 Deltagere

Tilmeldte Fightere
46 Fightere
Tændte lys
8 Lys
Inge Hørup Eva Keramik
Tine Mynster Dorthe Bent
Lisbeth Poulsen Knud Hansen
Annette Præstegaard Karin Munk
Birthe Rågård Helle Buttenschøn
Ole Grøn Torben Rosleff
Else Knudsen Simon Meldgaard
Ulla Andersen Ellen Lundum
Henny Filbert Kirsten Jæger
Dorte Ballisager Helga Exner
Peder Stougaard Elsebeth Hansen
Viola Pedersen Lene Wirklund
Terkel Hedegaard Kate Nilsson
Elinor Jensen Tove Skou
Ginette Wien Juhani Väinö Thomsen
Lone Pedersen Daniel van der Noon
Susanne Dichoe Stjernholm Heidi Zilmer
Hanne Nyboe Bach Elin Neumann
Inger Bruhn Anette Kappel Skovhus
Tove Møller Inga Krog Møller
Ole Krog Møller Knud Lauritsen
Eva Szølløsi Kurt Westergård
Kirsten Fyhn Anne Østergaard
Marianne Wikkelsø Jette Mathislund
Karen Marie Fredslund John Vestergaard
Elisabeth Wegger Helle Zibrandtsen
Kaj Ramussen Gerd Baarstrøm
Kate Aalykke Jakob Greibe
Steen Madsen Britt Hedegaard Olsen
Jytte Rasmussen Ole F. Olsen
Marianne Wikkelsø Søren Wullum
Mia Ann Bruhn Kim Bruhn
Mette Glassy Gerda Jørgensen
Annette Fausø Hanne Winding
Brink Teltudlejning Birgit Myhre
Lene N. Rosenberg Olsen Cava & Vine
Lene Kronborg Jytte Krarup
Ejler Bille Kirsten Andersen
Camilla With Aasager Sanne Lund Jensen
Rie Brødsgaard Charlotte Bruun
Hanne Rasborg Anette Berg
Doreén Carstensen AA Autoservice ApS
Advokatfirmaet Strauss & Garlik Alrø Traktørsted
Anna og Søs Bagergården i Saksild Aps
Banko i Pakhuset Bent Nielsen Tømrer & Byggefirma - Bytømreren Service A/S
Bent Skovsgaard ApS BIFFEN Odder
Blas kaffe & The Bonde's Mad
Brandts Tæpper Bredkjærvejens Murer & Beton
Breinholt Service & Montage ApS Brillesmeden
Brillestudiet BRUHN Grafisk ApS
Butik Mary Byens Bager Odder ApS
Børnetøjsforretning HARDING Cab dan Kemira Polar A/S
Cafe Alrø Caféen Hou Havn
Center Mode Christensen & Kjær
Clinic Worre CS Grafisk A/S
Cykelsmeden Danfex
Daniel´s Gartneri Dansk Revision Odder
Danske Bank EDC Ejendoms Centret A/S, Odder
Elbutikken Family Garden
Farver & Striber Faust Design
Finn Sørensen VVS & Blik Fiske Huset
Fitness World Flemming Hald
Forlaget KLIM Frisør Merete Lahn
Frisør Merete Meyer Frisør Morgenhår v/Pernille Kjær
Frisørforretning Anne-X Frk. Flink
Fru Møllers Mølleri Fru Møllers Restaurant
Frugt Karl FTZ Autodele & Værktøj Odder
Glød - hudpleje med holdning Green Vibe Burger
Hair Shop Hår & Negle
Helles Pølsevogn HelseWorld
Hessellund El Hoei Denmark
HOLMELUND Holtgaard
home Odder/Samsø Hos Tyrkeren
Hou Mesterslagter Hov Anlægs- og Entreprenørfirma ApS
Hov Marine & Autocenter ApS Ide Ren
Ideer & Blomster Jyske Bank
Jønsson Glas Katjas Sandwich & Frokost Cafe
Ken Skovby VVS Kjeldsen Bog & Ide
Klippehjørnet Klipperiet
Klippestuen Kloakmesteren Odder
Koreny Festudlejning ApS Kuglen og Keglen
Kvickly Odder Kysthuset
KØB ODDER Lege Kæden Odder
Loop Life Odder Lund Møbler
Løvbjerg Odder Maj Isenkram Aps
Malling Turistbusser Marianne Brøner
Martinsen Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab Matas
Matas A/S Montra Odder ParkHotel
Mormor Motorcompagniet Odder A/S
Møblér Odder Møllegården på Alrø
Netto Odder Nordea Odder
Nova-Odder Nybolig
Odder Apotek Odder Avis A/S
Odder Dyreklinik Odder Dækcenter
ODDER EL - SERVICE A/S Odder Fitness Center
Odder Garden Odder Golf Cafe
Odder Maskinstation OK-Tankanlæg - Kvickly Odder
Ole Mikkelsen A/S Parkvejens Skole
Portobello Q 8 Odder
Restaurant Akropolis Ristorante Italia
Salon Faust Samsø Grønt A/S
Saxild Ost og Vin SER Møbelpolstring
Shell Odder Shoebox A/S
Skjold Optik Skoringen
Skousen Odder Slot Auto
Sophienlund Maler Sparekassen Kronjylland
Sport 24 Outlet SPORTMASTER Odder
Stål & Form ApS Stark Odder
Sundhed & Stærk Odder Superkiosken
System TM A/S Thai Food Home & Sushi Odder
Torvets Smykker & Ure Tranum og Jørgensen
Tøjeksperten Vibsereden
Viggo Rasmussens Eftf. XL Byg
Zoom Modetøj og Smykker Øzkan Køreskole